JUNIOR MŁODSZY 2001-2002

Tabela końcowa:

Drużyny KS PGE VIVE I Kielce oraz SPR Wisła Sandomierz uzyskały awans do rozgrywek ćwierćfinałowych

 Msc

Drużyny

M

P

Z

 P

Rw Rp

Br.

+/-

1

  KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

14

42

14

0

0 0

516-307

+209

2

  SPR WISŁA Sandomierz

14 36 12 2 0 0 416-303 +113
3

  KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

14 27 9 5 0 0 411-330 +81

4

  KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. 14 18 6 8 0 0 415-459 -44
 

  KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

14 15 5 9 0 0 457-416 +41
5

  KSSPR II Końskie

14 15 5 9 0 0 444-437 +7
6

  KSSPR I Końskie

14 15 5 9 0 0 363-428 -65

8

  MSS Masłów

14

0

0

14

0 0

146-488

-342

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  kolejka

T/JMŁM/1

 KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

 SPR WISŁA Sandomierz

25:30 (13:13)

T/JMŁM/2

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

45:28 (24:15)

T/JMŁM/3

 KSSPR II Końskie

 KSSPR I Końskie

33:35 (15:17)

T/JMŁM/4

 MSS Masłów

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

10:0 (walkower)

2  kolejka

T/JMŁM/5

 SPR WISŁA Sandomierz

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

18:21 (9:10)

T/JMŁM/6

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

 KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

42:28 (21:12)

T/JMŁM/7

 KSSPR II Końskie

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

31:30 (15:14)

T/JMŁM/8

 KSSPR I Końskie

 MSS Masłów

10:0 (walkower)

3  kolejka

T/JMŁM/9

 KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

 KSSPR I Końskie

33:27 (16:15)

T/JMŁM/10

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

24:23 (14:13)

T/JMŁM/11

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

 SPR WISŁA Sandomierz

28:29 (16:14)

T/JMŁM/12

 KSSPR II Końskie

 MSS Masłów

50:18 (26:7)

4  kolejka

T/JMŁM/13

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

28:27 (13:16)

T/JMŁM/14

 KSSPR I Końskie

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

29:34 (14:15)

T/JMŁM/15

 SPR WISŁA Sandomierz

 KSSPR II Końskie

29:24 (13:13)

T/JMŁM/16

 MSS Masłów

 KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

15:42 (6:20)

5  kolejka

T/JMŁM/17

 KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

 KSSPR II Końskie

45:37 (22:19)

T/JMŁM/18

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

 KSSPR I Końskie

40:24 (18:14)

T/JMŁM/19

 SPR WISŁA Sandomierz

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

21:17 (9:9)

T/JMŁM/20

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

 MSS Masłów

10:0 (walkower)

6  kolejka

T/JMŁM/21

 KSSPR I Końskie

 SPR WISŁA Sandomierz

19:24 (5:11)

T/JMŁM/22

 KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

28:47 (10:23)

T/JMŁM/23

 KSSPR II Końskie

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

27:26 (13:14)

T/JMŁM/24

 MSS Masłów

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

13:45 (8:21)

7  kolejka

T/JMŁM/25

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

 KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

43:37 (17:15)

T/JMŁM/26

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

 KSSPR I Końskie 30:20 (16:8)

T/JMŁM/27

 KSSPR II Końskie

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce 27:38 (14:18)

T/JMŁM/28

 SPR WISŁA Sandomierz

 MSS Masłów
 47:14 (23:6)

8  kolejka

T/JMŁM/29

 SPR WISŁA Sandomierz

 KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

42: 24 (19:10)

T/JMŁM/30

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

28:45 (10:23)

T/JMŁM/31

 KSSPR I Końskie

 KSSPR II Końskie

29:35 (14:12)

T/JMŁM/32

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

 MSS Masłów

40:13 (23:5)

9  kolejka

T/JMŁM/33

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

 SPR WISŁA Sandomierz

36:22 (14:10)

T/JMŁM/34

 KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

27:41 (12:22)

T/JMŁM/35

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

 KSSPR II Końskie

37:28 (17:13)

T/JMŁM/36

 MSS Masłów

 KSSPR I Końskie

22:32 (11:14)

10  kolejka

T/JMŁM/37

 KSSPR I Końskie

 KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

35:34 (19:19)

T/JMŁM/38

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

27:41 (12:21)

T/JMŁM/39

 SPR WISŁA Sandomierz

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

25:22 (16:13)

T/JMŁM/40

 MSS Masłów

 KSSPR II Końskie

24:50 (12:27)

11 kolejka

T/JMŁM/41

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

24:38 (11:22)

T/JMŁM/42

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

 KSSPR I Końskie

50:18 (23:9)

T/JMŁM/43

 KSSPR II Końskie

 SPR WISŁA Sandomierz

21:25 (11:13)

T/JMŁM/44

 KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

 MSS Masłów

10:0 (walkowe)

12  kolejka

T/JMŁM/45

 KSSPR I Końskie

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

33:32 (13:19)

T/JMŁM/46

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

 SPR WISŁA Sandomierz

20:24 (9:12)

T/JMŁM/47

 KSSPR II Końskie

 KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

27:30 (12:13)

T/JMŁM/48

 MSS Masłów

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

11:44 (5:22)

13  kolejka 10.03.2018

T/JMŁM/49

 SPR WISŁA Sandomierz

 KSSPR I Końskie

29:26 (13:9)

T/JMŁM/50

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

 KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

47:22 (24:9)

T/JMŁM/51

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

 KSSPR II Końskie

37:28 (16:18)

T/JMŁM/52

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

 MSS Masłów

47:10 (25:7)

14  kolejka 17.03.2018

T/JMŁM/53

 KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

30:26 (14:12)

T/JMŁM/54

 KSSPR I Końskie

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

26:32 (13:15)

T/JMŁM/55

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

 KSSPR II Końskie

34:26 (18:14)

T/JMŁM/56

 MSS Masłów

 SPR WISŁA Sandomierz

6:51 (2:23)