MŁODZIK II - grupa II – 2003/2004

I RUNDA

1  kolejka

T/MŁM/4

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

 KS PGE VIVE V Kielce

50:6 (24:1)

T/MŁM/5

 KS KSZO I Ostrowiec Św.

 KS PGE VIVE IV Kielce

42:14 (22:5)

T/MŁM/6

 KSSPR II Końskie

 SPR WISŁA II Sandomierz

32:22 (16:8)

2  kolejka

T/MŁM/10

 KS PGE VIVE V Kielce

 KS KSZO I Ostrowiec Św.

17:35 (10:14)

T/MŁM/11

 SPR WISŁA II Sandomierz

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

8:50 (5:25)

T/MŁM/12

 KS PGE VIVE IV Kielce

 KSSPR II Końskie

19:34 (9:16)

3  kolejka

T/MŁM/16

 KS KSZO I Ostrowiec Św.

 SPR WISŁA II Sandomierz

41:15 (25:5)

T/MŁM/17

 KS PGE VIVE IV Kielce

 KS PGE VIVE V Kielce

22:23 (13:12)

T/MŁM/18

 KSSPR II Końskie

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

18:35 (7:16)

4  kolejka

T/MŁM/22

 SPR WISŁA II Sandomierz

 KS PGE VIVE IV Kielce

15:19 (7:9)

T/MŁM/23

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

 KS KSZO I Ostrowiec Św.

33:23 (16:7)

T/MŁM/24

 KS PGE VIVE V Kielce

 KSSPR II Końskie

26:30 (9:13)

5  kolejka

T/MŁM/28

 KS PGE VIVE IV Kielce

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

8:64 (4:29)

T/MŁM/29

 KS PGE VIVE V Kielce

 SPR WISŁA II Sandomierz

28:22 (11:10)

T/MŁM/30

 KS KSZO I Ostrowiec Św.

 KSSPR II Końskie

33:23 (17:12)

6  kolejka

T/MŁM/34

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

 KS PGE VIVE IV Kielce

48:11 (22:5)

T/MŁM/35

 SPR WISŁA II Sandomierz

 KS PGE VIVE V Kielce

17:18 (6:8)

T/MŁM/36

 KSSPR II Końskie

 KS KSZO I Ostrowiec Św.

0:10

7  kolejka

T/MŁM/40

 KS PGE VIVE IV Kielce

 SPR WISŁA II Sandomierz

24:18 (11:9)

T/MŁM/41

 KS KSZO I Ostrowiec Św.

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

18:32 (6:16)

T/MŁM/42

 KSSPR II Końskie

 KS PGE VIVE V Kielce

37:28 (21:14)

8  kolejka

T/MŁM/46

 SPR WISŁA II Sandomierz

 KS KSZO I Ostrowiec Św.

24:45 (14:24)

T/MŁM/47

 KS PGE VIVE V Kielce

 KS PGE VIVE IV Kielce

25:19 (9:7)

T/MŁM/48

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

 KSSPR II Końskie

47:16 (25:6)

9 kolejka

T/MŁM/52

 KS KSZO I Ostrowiec Św.

 KS PGE VIVE V Kielce

29:12 (11:6)

T/MŁM/53

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

 SPR WISŁA II Sandomierz

49:8 (26:5)

T/MŁM/54

 KSSPR II Końskie

 KS PGE VIVE IV Kielce

32:27 (12:11)

10 kolejka

T/MŁM/58

 KS PGE VIVE V Kielce

 KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

12:38 {4:15)

T/MŁM/59

 KS PGE VIVE IV Kielce

 KS KSZO I Ostrowiec Św.

26:32 (9:14)

T/MŁM/60

 SPR WISŁA II Sandomierz

 KSSPR II Końskie

24:32 (9:12)

Tabela

 Msc

Drużyny

M

P

Z

 P

 Rw  Rp

Br.

+/-

1

  KS PGE VIVE I Kielce

10

27

10

0

0 0

446--128

+318

2

  KS KSZO I Ostrowiec Św

10

24

8

2

0 0

308--196

+112

3

  KSSPR II Końskie

10

18

6

4

0 0

254-271

-17

4

  KS PGE VIVE V Kielce

10

12

4

6

0 0

195--299

-104

5

  KS PGE VIVE IV Kielce

10

6

2

8

0 0

189--333

-144

6

  SPR WISŁA II Sandomierz

10

0

0

10

0 0

173--338

-165