RUNDA FINAŁOWA

Tabela Końcowa Grupa Mistrzowska

 

 Drużyna

M

P

Z

 Rw 

 Rp 

P

Br

+/-

1

 AZS UJK Kielce

14 35 12 2 1 2 418-345 +73
2

 MKS Padwa Zamość

14 30 11 3 0 3 373-368 +5
3

 SPR Wisła Sandomierz

14 29 9 0 2 5 422-367 +55
4

 MOSiR Bochnia

14 28 9 0 1 5 441-380 +61

5

 PGE VIVE II Kielce

14 14 4 0 2 10 369-382 -13
6

 NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce

14 12 4 1 1 10 352-430 -78

7

 AZS Politechnika Św. Kielce

14

11 4 1 0 10 346-381 -35

8

 SPR Orzeł Przeworsk

14 9 3 1 1 11 381-449 -68

 

Tabela Końcowa Grupa Niemistrzowska

 

 Drużyna

M

P

Z

 Rw 

 Rp 

P

Br

+/-

9

 Azoty-Puławy II

12 33 11 0 0 1 420-321 +99

10

 SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska

12 33 11 0 0 1 422-346 +76
11

 HLB Buskowianka

12 22 7 0 1 5 360-332 +28

12

 MUKS Zagłębie ZSO14 Sosnowiec

12 15 7 0 0 7 321-363 -42

13

 MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice

12 9 3 0 0 9 307-344 -37

14

 MKKS Gloria Katowice

12 8 9 1 0 9 370-420 -50

15

 Krakowiak Szkoła Gortata

12 6 2 0 0 10 369-443 -74

 

15 kolejka

 
       

IIM4/113

  AZS UJK Kielce

29:18 (14:5)

  NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce        

IIM4/114

  MMKS Padwa Zamość

26:26 (12:15) k:5:4

  MOSiR Bochnia

IIM4/115

  SPR Wisła Sandomierz

31:20 (11:12)  

  SPR Orzeł Przeworsk         

IIM4/116

  AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce

31:29 (15:15)

  PGE VIVE II Kielce                                  

       

IIM4/117

  SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska

44:37 (21:17)

  Krakowiak Szkoła Gortata Kraków

IIM4/118

  Azoty-Puławy II

28.04.2018

  MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec

IIM4/119

  HLB Buskowianka

30:30 (14:12) karne 8:9

  MKKS Gloria Katowice

IIM4/120

  pauzuje

---------------------------------

  MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice

 

16 kolejka

 
   

IIM4/121

  PGE VIVE II Kielce

25:30 (10:16)

   AZS UJK Kielce

IIM4/122

  NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce

28:29 (17:15)

   MMKS Padwa Zamość

IIM4/123

  MOSiR Bochnia

24:32 (13:16)

   SPR Wisła Sandomierz

IIM4/124

  SPR Orzeł Przeworsk

27:29 (13:12)

   AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce

       

IIM4/125

  MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice

17:34 (7:19)

  SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska

IIM4/126

  Krakowiak Szkoła Gortata Kraków

35:44 (15:21)

  Azoty-Puławy II

IIM4/127

  HLB Buskowianka

38:18 (25:6)

  MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec

IIM4/128

  MKKS Gloria Katowice

---------------------------------

  pauzuje

       

17 kolejka

 
       

IIM4/129

  AZS UJK Kielce

42:30 (22:14)

  SPR Orzeł Przeworsk

IIM4/130

  MMKS Padwa Zamość

25:22 (10:10)

  PGE VIVE II Kielce

IIM4/131

  SPR Wisła Sandomierz

27:19 (17:11)

  NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce

IIM4/132

  AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce

25:30 (11:12)

  MOSiR Bochnia

       

IIM4/133

  SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska

44:33 (22:20)

  MKKS Gloria Katowice

IIM4/134

  Azoty-Puławy II

29:22 (17:11)

  MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice

IIM4/135

  HLB Buskowianka

30:27 (18:14)

  Krakowiak Szkoła Gortata Kraków

IIM4/136

  pauzuje

---------------------------------

  MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec

   

18 kolejka

 
   

IIM4/137

  MOSiR Bochnia

28:31 (15:15)

  AZS UJK Kielce

IIM4/138

  SPR Orzeł Przeworsk

27:29 (16:13)

  MMKS Padwa Zamość

IIM4/139

  PGE VIVE II Kielce

28:27 (12:12)

  SPR Wisła Sandomierz

IIM4/140

  NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce

25:24 (16:10)

  AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce

       

IIM4/141

  MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec

26:32 (10:13)

  SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska

IIM4/142

  MKKS Gloria Katowice

32:35 (17:15)

  Azoty-Puławy II

IIM4/143

  MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice

17:28 (10:13)

  HLB Buskowianka

IIM4/144

  Krakowiak Szkoła Gortata Kraków

---------------------------------

  pauzuje

   

19 kolejka

 
   

IIM4/145

  NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce

21:35 (11:18)

  AZS UJK Kielce

IIM4/146

  MOSiR Bochnia

37:28 (15:14)

  MMKS Padwa Zamość

IIM4/147

  SPR Orzeł Przeworsk

28:34 (14:19)

  SPR Wisła Sandomierz

IIM4/148

  PGE VIVE II Kielce

23:23 (14:10) k.4:5

  AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce

       

IIM4/149

  Krakowiak Szkoła Gortata Kraków

38:43 (18:23)

  SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska

IIM4/150

  MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec

17.05 godzina 18:00

  Azoty-Puławy II

IIM4/151

  MKKS Gloria Katowice

32:41 (13:24)

  HLB Buskowianka

IIM4/152

  MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice

---------------------------------

  pauzuje

 

 

20 kolejka

 
   

IIM4/153

  AZS UJK Kielce

29:21 (12:10)

  PGE VIVE II Kielce

IIM4/154

  MMKS Padwa Zamość

24:24 (11:8) k.6:5

  NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce

IIM4/155

  SPR Wisła Sandomierz

33:29 (17:14)

  MOSiR Bochnia

IIM4/156

  AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce

27:29 (10:14)

  SPR Orzeł Przeworsk

       

IIM4/157

  SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska

29:27 (18:15)

  MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice

IIM4/158

  Azoty-Puławy II

41:28 (16:14)

  Krakowiak Szkoła Gortata Kraków

IIM4/159

  MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec

25:27 (10:16)

  HLB Buskowianka

IIM4/160

  pauzuje

---------------------------------

  MKKS Gloria Katowice

 

 

21 kolejka

 
       

IIM4/161

  SPR Orzeł Przeworsk

23:34 (12:18)

  AZS UJK Kielce

IIM4/162

  PGE VIVE II Kielce

28:29 (16:13)

  MMKS Padwa Zamość

IIM4/163

  NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce

31:27 (15:12)

  SPR Wisła Sandomierz

IIM4/164

  MOSiR Bochnia

31:23 (19:11)

  AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce

       

IIM4/165

  MKKS Gloria Katowice

31:46 (13:19)

  SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska

IIM4/166

  MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice

26:35 (13:15)

  Azoty-Puławy II

IIM4/167

  Krakowiak Szkoła Gortata Kraków

25:34 (15:14)

  HLB Buskowianka

IIM4/168

  MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec

---------------------------------

  pauzuje

 

 

22 kolejka

   
       

IIM4/169

  AZS UJK Kielce

30:26 (12:13)

  MOSiR Bochnia

IIM4/170

  MMKS Padwa Zamość

136:29 (20:17)

  SPR Orzeł Przeworsk

IIM4/171

  SPR Wisła Sandomierz

31:24 (16:11)

  PGE VIVE II Kielce

IIM4/172

  AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce

24:26 (13:13)

  NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce

       

IIM4/173

  SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska

32:23 (16:11)

  MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec

IIM4/174

  Azoty-Puławy II

39:35 (18:19)

  MKKS Gloria Katowice

IIM4/175

  HLB Buskowianka

26:25 (13:13)

  MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice

IIM4/176

  pauzuje

---------------------------------

  Krakowiak Szkoła Gortata Kraków